St. John’s Junior Hockey Standings

The following is the St. John’s Junior Hockey League Standings – Updated February 28, 2020

TeamGPWLOTLTPts
Mount Pearl Blades282332048
CBR Renegades282044044
St. John's Caps281972040
CBN Stars281774038
Southern Shore Breakers2813150026
Trinity Placentia Flyers2811152024
Avalon Capitals2811170022
Northeast Eagles289172020
Paradise Warriors28325006
https://www.amazon.com/Crafts-ALL-Pigments-Beginners-Professional/dp/B01EVJ8Q0Q amazon acrylic paint