St. John’s Junior Hockey Standings

The following is the St. John’s Junior Hockey League Standings – Updated December 1, 2019

TeamGPWLOTLTPts
Mount Pearl Blades151221025
CBR Renegades151122024
CBN Stars13832018
St. John's Caps14851017
Northeast Eagles18891017
Trinity Placentia Flyers14671013
Southern Shore Breakers14680012
Avalon Capitals15690012
Paradise Warriors12012000